Categories:  Home Female Music Stars Male Music Stars Bands  │ Contacts / Legal Notice / Privacy Policy




Sarah Connor

 

Albums by Sarah Connor
(chronologically sorted)

2002 - Unbelievable

2002 - Green Eyed Soul

2004 - Key To My Soul

2004 - Sarah Connor

2005 - Naughty But Nice

2005 - Christmas In My Heart

2007 - Soulicious

2008 - Sexy As Hell

 




Greatest Hits of Sarah Connor
(unsorted)

1 From Zero To Hero
2 Just One Last Dance
3 Living To Love You
4 Northern Star
5 Music Is The Key
6 Let's Get Back To Bed Boy
7 Bounce
8 One Night Stand
9 From Sarah With Love
10 Man Of My Dreams
11 French Kissing
12 Skin On Skin
13 He's Unbelievable
14 Turn Off The Lights
15 That Girl
16 Christmas In My Heart
17 Sexual Healing
18 Under My Skin
19 The Impossible Dream
 

[Download free Mp3 music]
 
[Download music videos]
 
[Shop sheet music / Lyrics]



Sarah Connor Biography - Profile

Birth name: Sarah Leve

Birthday: June 13, 1980 

Place of birth: Delmenhorst, Germany

Nationality: German

Raised in: Germany

Natural hair color: Blond

Eye color: Green

Height: 178 cm (5'10)

Nicknames: ?

Education / Profession: Singer

Labels: Epic, Sony

Music styles: R&B, Club, Dance, Modern

First released record: "Let's Get Back To Bed Boy"  2001

Claim to fame: "Let's Get Back To Bed Boy"  2001

Awards:
> Comet (Viva) 2001
> Echo 2002
> World Music Awards 2004

 

Do you have any comments / questions / suggestions?
 Please write us an email: hints[a)123musicstars.com (Please replace [a) with an @)

Submit your site



Imprint